Rady powiatowe

Delegaci Dolnośląskiej Izby Rolniczej 2015 r.

wg gminy

Nr

 

Gmina

Nazwiska delegatów

1.

Bolesławiecki

Bolesławiec Miasto

Justyna Jadach

2.

Bolesławiec

Majkowski Władysław,

Mikołajczyk Mariusz

3.

Gromadka

Drozdek Marianna,

Folwarków Mariusz

4.

Nowogrodziec

Eugeniusz Kata,

Kozioł Artur

5.

Osiecznica

Wojciech Marczycki

6.

Warta Bolesławiecka

Kopeć Henryk,

Osip Franciszek

7.

Dzierżoniowski

Bielawa

Stawiarska Agata

8.

Dzierżoniów Miasto

Grażyna Sadowska

9.

Dzierżoniów

Ostrowski Krzysztof,

Stępień Michał

10.

Łagiewniki

Falkowski Paweł,

Krawczyszyn Szczepan

11.

Niemcza

Bąbka Mirosław,

Żyła Kazimierz

12.

Pieszyce

Rakoczy Piotr

13.

Piława Górna

Madejski Dariusz

14.

Głogowski

Głogów Miasto

Mochol-Kędziora Alicja

15.

Głogów

Twardochleb Ludwik

16.

Jerzmanowa

Barna Józef,

Makara Tomasz

17.

Kotla

Gniewosz Grzegorz,

Wołoszyn Jacek

18.

Pęcław

Borek Marek,

Kazimierowicz Waldemar

19.

Żukowice

Nowakowski Andrzej,

Tworkowski Zbigniew

20.

Górowski

Góra

Kusztra Grzegorz,

                       Rewers Jan                             

21.

Jemielno

Olszewski Albert,

Smoliński Tadeusz

22.

Niechlów

Pietrowiak Ryszard,

Urban Gerard

23.

Wąsosz

Górski Józef,

Jaszczyński Kamil

24.

Jaworski

Bolków

Krosnowski Roman,

Pustuła Mirosław

25.

Jawor

Grenda Mieczysław

26.

Męcinka

Bobowski Edward,

               Bobowski Tadeusz                

27.

Mściwojów

Mazur Seweryn                         Olchówka Piotr

28.

Paszowice

Jankowski Waldemar                 Lechniak Zygmunt

29.

Wądroże Wielkie

Czupak Michał                               Mazur Andrzej                            

30.

Jeleniogórski

Janowice Wielkie

Gołębski Piotr

31.

Jelenia Góra Miasto

Grzegorz Botur

32.

Jeżów Sudecki

Dudek Edward,

Odrzywolski Józef

33.

Kowary

Pietraszek Kamila

34.

Mysłakowice

Klempouz Maciej,

Zimmer Wiktor

35.

Piechowice

Semeriak Jerzy

36.

Podgórzyn

Kamińska Teresa

37.

Stara Kamiennica

Kaszkur Mirosław,

Lipiński Zbigniew

38.

Szklarska Poręba

Ewa Witek

39.

Kamiennogórski

Kamienna Góra

Ditterla-Kasperska Patrycja,

Kończak Bożena

40.

Lubawka

Fedoruk Anna,

Kociołek Lucyna

41.

Marciszów

Mitczak Andrzej,

Próchnicki Ireneusz

42.

Kłodzki

Bystrzyca Kłodzka

Kołt Józef ,

Wołyniak Przemysław

43.

Kłodzko

Bobula Leszek,

Szybiak Ewa

44.

Kudowa Zdrój

Jasiński Piotr

45.

Lądek Zdrój

Dudek Bogusław,

Szymański Andrzej

46.

Lewin Kłodzki

Dąbrowski Zbigniew

47.

Międzylesie

Brzostowska Elżbieta,

Kapłan Franciszek

48.

Nowa Ruda Miasto

Szewczyk Danuta

49.

Nowa Ruda

 Grodź Irena,

Wacławik Piotr

50.

Polanica Zdrój

Ulatowska Elżbieta

51.

Radków

Czarnecka Wiesława,

Kuczyński Bogumił

52.

Stronie Śląski

Główka Dariusz

53.

Szczytna

Bernat Halina,

Jaszczyszyn Roman

54.

Legnicki

Chojnów Miasto

Kociuba Marian

Słowa prezesa

Wiosna za pasem...

Przydatne linki
Kalendarz

Money.pl

Money.pl - Kliknij po więcej
Forex
 CHF / PLN 3,7285 +0,00% [21:59]
 EUR / JPY 127,6240 +0,00% [21:59]
 EUR / PLN 4,3100 +0,00% [21:59]
 USD / JPY 109,4470 +0,00% [21:59]
 USD / PLN 3,6957 +0,00% [21:59]
Wspierane przez Money.pl

Imieniny:
Augustyn, Julian